Entry List
Additional Class Entry
22
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SM Pro | Hartford, WI | |||
7 | BS
Bob Schilter | SM 35+ | Rubicon, WI | Rcs Motorsports | |
11 | DB
Danny Bilansky | SM 35+ | west Bend, WI | USCCA, Southeast Sales, Torco Oil | |
52 | SM 35+ | South Beloit, IL | P501 Suspension Red Eye Performance | ||
70 | SM 35+ | Waukesha, WI | Hoban Brothers Cycle | ||
129 | SM 35+ | Saukville, WI | Port Yamaha, Just Not Last Racing | ||
351 | SM 35+ | Chilton, WI | Red Eye Performance, P501 Suspension, Containers 411 | ||
03 | SM Sportsman | Fredonia, WI | CEDAR CREEK MOTORSPORTS | ||
15 | HD
Hayden Diedrich | SM Sportsman | Fond du Lac, WI | Capelle/Diedrich Construction | |
17 | JH
Jacob Hoeg | SM Sportsman | WAUKESHA, WI | ||
31 | SM Sportsman | DePere, WI | Liqui-Moly Adrenaline Eng., Red Eye Perf, Millenium Tech, SMR, LS2, Forma, Cheap Thrills | ||
36 | JJ
Jack Jepson | SM Sportsman | West Bend, WI | Cedar Creek Motorsport | |
36X | JJ
John Jepson | SM Sportsman | CEDAR GROVE, WI | ||
170 | DW
David Williams | SM Sportsman | Hartford, WI | ||
727 | SM Sportsman | Greenville, WI | |||
22 | AC
Adam Crane | Mini Lite | Elkhorn, WI | ||
99 | Mini Lite | Elkhorn, WI | |||
413 | Mini Lite | La Crescent, MN | |||
823 | Mini Lite | GREENFIELD, WI | Alan MotorSports | ||
13 | Mini Heavy | La Crescent, MN | |||
31 | Mini Heavy | DePere, WI | Liqui-Moly Adrenaline Eng., Red Eye Perf, Millenium Tech, SMR, LS2, Forma, Cheap Thrills | ||
69 | Mini Heavy | La Crescent, MN |
Class totals: Mini Heavy: 3Mini Lite: 4SM 35+: 6SM Pro: 1SM Sportsman: 8
Pit Pass
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Race Entry
47
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SM Beginner | La Crescent, MN | |||
17 | JH
Jacob Hoeg | SM Beginner | WAUKESHA, WI | ||
32 | IB
Ian Brace | SM Beginner | Shiocton, WI | ||
46 | ES
Edwin San Pedro | SM Beginner | Bolingbrook, IL | ||
69 | SM Beginner | La Crescent, MN | |||
116 | SM Beginner | Norway, MI | |||
202 | SM Beginner | Cedar Rapids, IA | |||
290 | RS
Ryan Schmitz | SM Beginner | Cary, IL | ||
03 | SM AM | Fredonia, WI | CEDAR CREEK MOTORSPORTS | ||
7 | BS
Bob Schilter | SM AM | Rubicon, WI | Rcs Motorsports | |
21 | SM AM | Sheboygan, WI | |||
31 | SM AM | DePere, WI | Liqui-Moly Adrenaline Eng., Red Eye Perf, Millenium Tech, SMR, LS2, Forma, Cheap Thrills | ||
36X | JJ
John Jepson | SM AM | CEDAR GROVE, WI | ||
39 | SM AM | Minneapolis, MN | Samaritan Tire, Martin Patrick 3, Flowers by Miss Bertha, Davis and Egberg, PLLC | ||
57 | WV
William Vossberg | SM AM | DE PERE, WI | ||
101 | SD
Seth Dahmer | SM AM | Kiel, WI | Hoban Brothers Racing | |
125 | SM AM | RANDOM LAKE, WI | |||
127 | SM AM | Bolingbrook, IL | San Pedro Racing | ||
129 | SM AM | Saukville, WI | Port Yamaha, Just Not Last Racing | ||
275 | TH
Tanner Hollatz | SM AM | Parkers prairie, MN | ||
470 | NP
Nathan Peter | SM AM | Cudahy, WI | Bison Track | |
660 | CB
Clark Breshears | SM AM | Cedar Rapids, IA | ||
11 | DB
Danny Bilansky | SM Pro | west Bend, WI | USCCA, Southeast Sales, Torco Oil | |
12 | TB
Tom Benedict | SM Pro | Lindstrom, MN | ||
15 | HD
Hayden Diedrich | SM Pro | Fond du Lac, WI | Capelle/Diedrich Construction | |
33 | SM Pro | Grafton, WI | Suburban motors | ||
36 | JJ
Jack Jepson | SM Pro | West Bend, WI | Cedar Creek Motorsport | |
38 | TB
Travis Blasier | SM Pro | Sturgeon Bay, WI | Blasier Performance, NEW Industries, Nothern Tide Tattoo | |
47 | NP
Nick Paidosh | SM Pro | Roseville, MN | ||
52 | SM Pro | South Beloit, IL | P501 Suspension Red Eye Performance | ||
70 | SM Pro | Waukesha, WI | Hoban Brothers Cycle | ||
73 | SM Pro | Denver, CO | Dad and Bell Helmets | ||
77 | AO
Alex Oppermann | SM Pro | Slinger , WI | ||
170 | DW
David Williams | SM Pro | Hartford, WI | ||
351 | SM Pro | Chilton, WI | Red Eye Performance, P501 Suspension, Containers 411 | ||
727 | SM Pro | Greenville, WI | |||
915 | SH
Steve Herbeck | SM Pro | kewaskum, WI | ||
55 | SD
Scott Diedrich | SM 35+ | Fond du Lac, WI | Capelle/Diedrich Construction, B Athletics | |
13 | SM Sportsman | Hartford, WI | |||
22 | AC
Adam Crane | Mini Kids | Elkhorn, WI | ||
33 | HM
Hayden Martin | Mini Kids | Iron Ridge, WI | ||
823 | Mini Kids | GREENFIELD, WI | Alan MotorSports | ||
34 | SI
Steve Iding | Mini Lite | Milwaukee , WI | ||
361 | Mini Lite | Oak Creek, WI | |||
692 | Mini Lite | Lemont, IL | Braapp Werx, P501, Customeyezd paint shop | ||
99 | Mini Heavy | Elkhorn, WI | |||
689 | BH
Brian Hess | Mini Heavy | Weyauwega, WI |
Class totals: Mini Heavy: 2Mini Kids: 3Mini Lite: 3SM 35+: 1SM AM: 14SM Beginner: 8SM Pro: 15SM Sportsman: 1