Entry List
Race
423
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RB
Robert Blain | Elkhart Lake, WI |
1A ~ Modern Stock Cars
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SCA | Lexington, KY | Red Bull | ||
26 | SCA | Burr Ridge, IL | |||
48 | SCA | Chester, SC | Jimmy John’s sandwitch | ||
79 | GJ
Gunnar Jeannette | SCA | West Palm Beach, FL | ||
2 | SCB | Fortville, IN | |||
17 | DD
Dick Danielson | SCB | Hartford, WI | ||
22 | SCB | Peoria, IL | |||
29 | SL
Samuel LeComte | SCB | Flower Mound, TX | ||
45A | CS
Cliff Sigmann | SCB | Waterford, MI | SSN | |
78 | GB
G.S. (Chip) Boatright | SCB | Mundelein, IL | GSB REALTY | |
88 | DV
Dan Verstuyft | SCB | Paso Robles, CA | ||
90 | JS
John Safro | SCB | Nastosh , WI | ||
91 | SK
Stephen Keneally | SCB | Sandwich , MA | ||
02 | RR
Randy Rupp | SCC | RT Restorations | ||
12 | SCC | Bethlehem, PA | |||
48A | CO
Craig Olson | SCC | Manitowoc, WI | ||
45 | SCD | Sheboygan , WI | Brad Dahmer Motorsports |
Class totals: SCA: 4SCB: 9SCC: 3SCD: 1
1B - Vintage Stock Cars
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | LM
Lee Milazzo | SCE | St. John, IN | Collectors Choice | |
21 | SCE | Bethlehem, PA | |||
29 | KE
Ken Epsman | SCE | Santa Clara, CA | ||
41 | JH
Jimmy Hague | SCE | Santa Clara, CA | ||
98 | SCE | Grants Pass, OR | All-Points Petroleum Motorsports | ||
33 | SCF | Tiger, GA | Vegas Lock and Safe | ||
87 | SCF | Hopkins, SC | Griffin Motors / Florence SC | ||
871 | SCF | Hopkins, SC | Griffin Motors / Florence SC | ||
33 | DM
Doug Mockett | SCM | Christiansted, VI |
Class totals: SCE: 5SCF: 3SCM: 1
2A - Vintage Production
38
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | LW
Lisa Weinberger | X - not for awards | Naperville, IL | Continental Auto Sports | |
0 | VCP | Lake Bluff, IL | |||
01 | VCP | Edina, MN | Ecurie Engineering | ||
2 | LM
Lane Mally | VCP | Birmingham, MI | ||
4 | VCP | Lenoir City, TN | |||
8 | VCP | Costa Mesa, CA | |||
12 | RV
Robert Van Zelst | VCP | Brookfield, WI | Don & Roys Motorsports | |
26 | KP
Kent Prather | VCP | Wakarusa, KS | Prather Racing | |
28 | JJ
Jeff Johnk | VCP | Lakeville, MN | credit card | |
33 | VCP | Hinsdale, IL | Continental Motors | ||
47 | NB
Norbert Bries | VCP | Lake Bluff, IL | ||
51 | VCP | Greenfield, WI | Ecurie Racing | ||
73 | MG
Matthew Goetzinger | VCP | Thiensville, WI | ||
106 | VCP | Minneapolis, MN | |||
10 | BT
Brad Tank | VDP | Winnetka, IL | Indian Hill Racing | |
50 | BW
Bob Wagner | VDP | Mequon, WI | Brown Deer Racing | |
133 | DP
Dan Powell | VDP | Edina, MN | none | |
202 | VDP | Wayzata, MN | |||
622 | JL
Jeff Lumbard | VDP | Lakeville, MN | Betsy Lumbard | |
15 | BD
Brian Davis | VEP | Mequon, WI | Davis Engineering | |
56 | JF
James Fahey | VEP | Blaine, MN | N/A | |
77 | AS
Austin Schmitt | VEP | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
83 | MM
Mark Marshall | VEP | Rapid City, SD | ||
142 | RM
Russell McMullan | VEP | Orlando, FL | Davis Engineering | |
07 | JB
Jon Bauer | VFP | Medford, WI | Bauer Power Racing | |
41 | MS
Michael Silverman | VFP | Scottsdale, AZ | Vintage Motorsport Magazine | |
74 | VFP | Lawrence, KS | Schmidtbox Racing | ||
78 | VFP | Logansport , IN | |||
119 | TD
Terry Davis | VFP | Omaha, NE | ||
189 | VFP | Minneapolis, MN | Bezotte Engineering / Executive Answering | ||
190 | VFP | Oconomowoc, WI | RADIX AUTO BODY INC | ||
621 | CC
Colin Comer | VFP | River Hills, WI | ||
89 | VGP | Cheney, KS | Miller Racing | ||
1 | VBS | Elkhart Lake, WI | autodromo | ||
36 | VBS | Hinsdale, IL | Continental AutoSports Ferrari | ||
88 | DD
Damon DeSantis | VBS | Plantation, FL | ||
44 | JD
Jim Dentici | VCS | Oconomowoc, WI | ||
112 | PG
Paul Gelpi | VFM | Dublin, OH | Gelpi Motorsports |
Class totals: VBS: 3VCP: 13VCS: 1VDP: 5VEP: 5VFM: 1VFP: 8VGP: 1X - not for awards: 1
2B ~ Vintage Sports Racing
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | MSR3 | West Bend, WI | Synergy Manufacturing Services & Fine Line Custom Attire |
2C ~ Street Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | PC
Peter Cunningham | SSD | Milwaukee, WI | RealTime Acura / Red Line Oil | |
76 | BC
Bob Clark | SSD | Glendale, WI | JDM Group/ RaglinRacing |
3A -Vintage USRRC/Prototype
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | GJ
Gunnar Jeannette | VASR | West Palm Beach, FL | ||
9 | VASR | Pompano Beach, FL | |||
10 | VASR | Burlingame, CA | |||
27 | DD
Damon DeSantis | VASR | Plantation, FL | ||
62 | VASR | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
98 | DJ
David Jacobs | VASR | Boulder, CO | ||
906 | VASR | Malone, WI | Flying Stag Racing |
3B - Vintage Sports Racing
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VBM | Bloomfield Hills, Mi | |||
14 | VBM | St. Charles, IL | Keck Vintage Racing | ||
30 | VBM | Kennesaw, GA | |||
23 | AS
Avery Stuckart | VCM | Hartland, WI | Blacktie Vintage Racing | |
65 | MS
Michael Silverman | VCM | Scottsdale, AZ | Vintage Motorsport Magazine | |
66 | SS
Steve Steers | VCM | Lake Forest, IL | ||
78 | PG
Paul Gelpi | VCM | Dublin, OH | ||
17 | VDM | PARADISE VALLEY, AZ | |||
7 | PJ
Paul Joyaux | VEM | Western Springs, IL | ||
25 | VEM | Fort Worth, TX | |||
26 | MB
Mike Besic | VEM | Glen Ellyn , IL | ||
124 | NT
Nathan Thompson | VEM | Dallas, TX | ||
163 | VEM | Wayzata, MN |
Class totals: VBM: 3VCM: 4VDM: 1VEM: 5
3C - Vintage AP, BP, AS
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VAP | Saint Louis, MO | Taxman Group Racing | ||
19 | VAP | Scottsdale, AZ | patentit.com, LaurieLisa.com, Lisa Motorsports Solutions | ||
63 | VAP | Fortville, IN | |||
1 | JS
John Safro | VBP | Nastosh , WI | ||
24 | VBP | Naples, FL | |||
74 | VBP | Maryville, TN | |||
111 | MB
Mike Bacciocco | VBP | Reno, NV |
Class totals: VAP: 3VBP: 4
4A ~ Vintage Formula (Monoposto Classic)
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VFB | Weston, CT | GMT Racing | ||
5 | SD
Steve Davis | VFB | Carmel, CA | Slade AVS | |
6A | GB
Geoff Brabham | VFB | Indianapolis, IN | England Racing | |
6 | BH
Bruce Hamilton | VFB | Monkton, MD | K-Hill Motorsports LLC | |
8 | VFB | Dexter, MI | |||
32 | RH
Ron Hornig | VFB | Laramie, WY | England Racing | |
44 | MP
Matt Primack | VFB | Northfield, IL | TIP 189 Racing | |
59 | VFB | Cushing, ME | |||
64 | TT
Tyler Thielmann | VFB | Kiel, WI | ||
68 | PR
Pearce Raeder | VFB | River Forest, IL | ||
144 | VFB | Sussex, WI | |||
18 | AL
Alan Lewis | VFF | Indianapolis, IN | Bald Spot Racing | |
30 | JF
Jeff Fritz | VFF | Plymouth, WI | Fritz Racing | |
46A | KT
Kyle Tilley | VFF | Indianapolis, IN | Era Motorsport | |
61 | BG
Brian Gay | VFF | Prairie Village, KS | Late Brake Racing | |
77 | VFF | Stoughton, WI | Late-Brake Racing | ||
95 | RS
Rich Stadther | VFF | St. Paul, MN | Dreamsicle Racing | |
112 | AF
Anthony Freston | VFF | Chicago, IL | ||
116 | JB
James Buchanan | VFF | Northbrook, IL | ||
122 | VFF | Indianapolis, IN | |||
189 | VFF | Lake Geneva, WI | Ariens Tip 189 | ||
33 | DM
Doug Mockett | VFJ | Christiansted, VI | Green/White |
Class totals: VFB: 11VFF: 10VFJ: 1
4B ~ FC, FSV, Club Ford thru 1979
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | DP
Darrell Peterson | HCF | Elk River, MN | Dirty Bird racing | |
34 | DR
Dan Rhodes | HCF | Greenville, WI | ||
46 | HCF | Wauwatosa, WI | Kettle Moraine Preservation & Restoration, All American Racers, Formula Magazine | ||
51 | TR
Tomas Lopez Rocha | HCF | Guadalajara, JA | ||
67 | JH
John Hogdal | HCF | Ham Lake, MN | Citation Zink | |
127 | HCF | Lake Geneva, WI | Ariens Tip 189 | ||
155 | HCF | Random Lake, WI | |||
161 | HCF | Chicago, IL | |||
414 | HCF | Lake Geneva, WI | Ariens Tip 189 | ||
7 | TP
Tom Pixley | HSV | Traverse City, MI | Rusty Nuts | |
9 | TG
Tony Garmey | HSV | Buckley, WA | ||
39 | FB
Fletcher Belt | HSV | Bull Valley, IL |
Class totals: HCF: 9HSV: 3
4C - Post 1979 FF/FC/FSV, etc.
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MFD | LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ | Black Tie Racing, DBest Construction | ||
4 | JM
James Miller | MFD | st.croix falls, WI | ||
12 | MFD | Monterey, CA | Jim Manning Dodge/Chrysler/Jeep | ||
13 | MP
Mike Popp | MFD | Nashotah, WI | ||
16 | SG
Steve Grundahl | MFD | Blue Mounds, WI | Midwest Prototyping | |
35 | MFD | Liberty Lake, WA | DANGEROUS LUCK | ||
66 | MFD | Sussex, WI | |||
077 | PL
Paul Lisec | MFD | Tehachapi, CA |
5A - GTP/GTPL
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JF
Jim Ferro | GTP | Minooka, IL | ||
25 | GF
George Frey | GTP | Englewood, CO | ||
88 | GT
Gregory Thornton | GTP |
5B - Can-Am
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101A | CA1 | Clarkston, MI | |||
101 | JM
Jason Miller | CA1 | Commerce Twp., MI |
5C ~ Historic Sports Racing
38
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | JM
Jeff Miller | HBSR | Elkhart Lake, WI | Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier | |
09 | JF
Justin Frick | HBSR | Lewisberry, PA | ||
26 | HBSR | Houston, TX | |||
31 | DD
Dean DeSantis | HBSR | Ft Lauderdale, FL | ||
33 | HBSR | Hinsdale, IL | Canon / Continental AutoSports Ferrari | ||
93 | HBSR | Naples, FL | |||
119 | JB
Josh Boller | HBSR | Antioch, IL | ||
133 | JJ
Jake Jacobs | HBSR | Boulder, CO | ||
271 | WV
Walter Vollrath | HBSR | Elkhart Lake, WI | Kodak | |
6 | HCSR | Cedarburg, WI | Kohler/Wynnfurst | ||
9 | HCSR | Wind Lake, WI | |||
18 | TW
Thomas (Tim) Webb | HCSR | Tulsa, OK | SportsRacer Replicas | |
74 | HCSR | Maple Grove, MN | |||
17 | MSR2 | Pokolbin, NSW | |||
29 | MSR2 | PARADISE VALLEY, AZ | |||
78 | MSR2 | Scottsdale, AZ | patentit.com, LaurieLisa.com, Lisa Motorsports Solutions | ||
92 | JC
John Coyle | MSR2 | Verona, WI | ||
213 | TR
Tim Roberts | MSR2 | Genoa City, WI | ||
441 | MSR2 | San Clemente, CA | |||
02 | S2A | Milwaukee, WI | Carbir | ||
7 | S2A | Milwaukee, WI | La Macchia Group Racing | ||
14 | S2A | Paris, KY | Speed Unlimited / TSMS | ||
16 | S2A | West Bend , WI | Carlson Tool & Mfg Corp | ||
34 | GB
Glenn Bryant | S2A | Ancaster, Ont | ||
44 | S2A | Sussex, WI | |||
51 | S2A | Naples, FL | |||
89 | JB
John Boxhorn | S2A | Mukwonago, WI | ||
98 | SP
Skip Pfeffer | S2A | Manitowac, WI | ||
129 | S2A | Naples, FL | Balanced Images | ||
131 | AS
Avery Stuckart | S2A | Hartland, WI | Black Tie Racing | |
181 | FS
Fritz Seidel Jr | S2A | Milwaukee, WI | ||
262 | KL
Kevin Leparski | S2A | GLEN ELLYN, IL | Catalyst Exhibits Racing | |
891 | CD
Charles Duncan | S2A | Cottage Grove, WI | ||
20 | S2B | Excelsior, MN | Eskuche Design Group | ||
50 | JC
Jim Cope | S2B | Hartland, WI | Walker & Dunlop | |
66 | MH
Marvin Hodges | S2B | Brazoria, Tx | ||
118 | BJ
Blair Julian | S2B | Indianapolis, IN | ||
167 | S2B | Hartland, WI |
Class totals: HBSR: 9HCSR: 4MSR2: 6S2A: 14S2B: 5
6 ~ Historic Big-Bore Production
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HGTO | Kaukauna, WI | Lotzza Motzza Motorsports | ||
19 | MM
Matthew Mulacek | HGTO | Warrenville, IL | ||
83 | VD
Vincent Dean | HGTO | Leawood ,Kansas, KS | ||
84 | AD
AC D'Augustine | HGTO | Breckenridge, CO | High Country Vintage M/S | |
99 | JW
John Westra | HGTO | Geneva, IL | ||
7 | BD
Byron DeFoor | HGTU | Chattanooga, TN | ||
14 | HGTU | Clearwater, FL | |||
21 | HGTU | Milwaukee, WI | |||
53 | EJ
Erik Johnson | HGTU | Minneapolis, MN | ||
57 | RG
Revere Greist | HGTU | Madison, WI | ||
82 | DD
Damon DeSantis | HGTU | Plantation, FL | ||
133 | DD
Dean DeSantis | HGTU | Ft Lauderdale, FL | ||
141 | HGTU | Sarasota, FL | Speedconcepts | ||
241 | HGTU | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | HAP | Mundelein, IL | ||
68 | JM
John Malmquist | HAP | Madison, WI | Viking Racing | |
77 | RP
Rick Pfrang | HAP | Menasha, WI | ||
88 | RM
Rick Mooney | HAP | Lake Oswego, OR | Pam Mooney | |
89 | MB
Michael Bilicki | HBP | Richfield, WI | ||
1 | MM
Matthew Mulacek | HTA | Warrenville, IL | ||
47 | HTA | Waterford, WI | Black tie vintage racing | ||
51 | HTA | Pompano Beach, FL | |||
85 | HTA | Llano, TX | Dive Valhalla, Diagnostic Stimulation Optimization | ||
96 | DP
Daniel Parr | HTA | Muskego, WI | BLACK TIE VINTAGE RACING | |
122 | BK
Brian Kennedy | HTA | Cannon Falls, MN | F.J.Moore | |
13 | HS+ | Waukesha, WI | May Motorsports |
Class totals: HAP: 4HBP: 1HGTO: 5HGTU: 9HS+: 1HTA: 6
7A ~ Formula 5000
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HF5A | Carmel, CA | The Ginger People | ||
4 | HF5A | Peoria, IL | |||
7 | DZ
David Zavetsky | HF5A | Wellsboro, PA | Z Race | |
12 | SC
Seb Coppola | HF5A | Rochester, MI | none | |
15 | GF
George Frey | HF5A | Englewood, CO | ||
34 | GB
George Bruggenthies | HF5A | Cave Creek , AZ | ||
77 | TS
Tom Simpson | HF5A | Peoria, IL | ||
00 | GB
Greg Borland | HF5B | Key West, FL | UOP Shadow ICONS | |
0 | DN
Dave Nikolas | HF5B | Key West, FL | ||
51 | HF5B | Clarkston, MI | American Racing Wheels | ||
71 | RP
Rick Parsons | HF5B | Inverness, Il | Vintage Motorsports |
Class totals: HF5A: 7HF5B: 4
7C ~ Monoposto Formula 70 F/1, F/2, FB, etc.
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5X | HF2 | Grosse Pointe, MI | |||
141 | HF2 | Burr Ridge, IL | |||
18 | KT
Kyle Tilley | HFB | Indianapolis, IN | Era Motorsport | |
19 | JB
Josh Boller | HFB | Antioch, IL | ||
41 | HFB | Houston, TX | |||
81 | HFB | Dexter, MI | |||
411 | MFC | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. |
Class totals: HF2: 2HFB: 4MFC: 1
7D - Modern Formula
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BF
Brian French | F1 | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises | |
11 | F1 | Sheboygan, WI | |||
5A | JK
Jerry Kehoe | INDY | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
70 | INDY | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | |||
09 | JF
Justin Frick | MFA | Lewisberry, PA | ||
30 | MFA | Cushing, ME | DirecWay | ||
31 | MFA | Weston, CT | |||
44 | MFA | Sussex, WI | |||
45 | MFA | PARADISE VALLEY, AZ | |||
54 | MS
Mirl Swan | MFA | Stilwell, KS | Swan Motorsports | |
85 | BH
Bruce Hamilton | MFA | Monkton, MD | ||
04 | MFB | Carrollton, TX | |||
14 | TA
Tony Ave | MFB | Brownsburg, IN | Optech | |
27 | PR
Peter Ruggiero | MFB | Abbottstown, PA | ||
74 | DF
Dudley Fleck | MFB | Cedar Rapids, IA | K-Hill Motorsports | |
5 | MFC | Cedarburg, WI | Palm Rat Golf / Approyo SAP / Rift Racing | ||
17 | MFC | West College Corner, IN | |||
99 | JK
Jalen Kelley | MFC | Canton, GA | Realcom Racing |
Class totals: F1: 2INDY: 2MFA: 7MFB: 4MFC: 3
8 ~ Historic Production/GTU
57
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | DK
Doug Karon | X - not for awards | Plymouth, MN | ||
16 | SG
Steve Grundahl | HGT1 | Blue Mounds, WI | Midwest Prototyping | |
27 | NC
Nelson Calle | HGT1 | West Palm Beach, FL | Classic.com | |
29 | BR
Ben Robertaccio | HGT1 | Plymouth, MN | BBM Motorsports | |
33 | BB
Bruce Boeder | HGT1 | Minnetonka, MN | Johnson Autosports | |
150 | BD
Byron DeFoor | HGT1 | Chattanooga, TN | ||
0 | HGT2 | Lake Bluff, IL | |||
6 | HGT2 | Burr Ridge, IL | |||
12 | JJ
Jeff Jagusch Jr | HGT2 | Wauksha, WI | ||
13 | ED
Edward Dulski | HGT2 | Mays Landing, NJ | JDR Enterprise | |
14 | RN
Rick Nichols | HGT2 | Littleton, CO | Apexx Dental, Remax Prof. | |
15 | HGT2 | All Auto Network | |||
76 | HGT2 | Black River Falls, WI | |||
181 | JM
Jimmy McGlynn | HGT2 | Naples, FL | ||
188 | MS
Mark Simpson | HGT2 | Leawood, KS | ||
51 | HGT3 | Greenfield, WI | Ecurie Racing | ||
58 | HGT3 | Burlingame, CA | |||
63 | MG
Matthew Goetzinger | HGT3 | Thiensville, WI | ||
67 | HGT3 | Campbellsport, WI | Ecurie Engineering | ||
81 | HGT3 | Costa Mesa, CA | |||
93 | ED
Edward Dulski | HGT3 | Delano, MN | ||
110 | HGT3 | Geneva, IL | Ecurie Engineering | ||
88 | MG
Matthew Gerdisch | HGT4 | Mequon, WI | ||
122 | JH
Jeff Hailand | HGT4 | Clayton, MO | ||
153 | HGT4 | Saint Michael, MN | Critter Racing | ||
277 | ED
Eric Dietz | HGT4 | Idaho Springs, CO | Ignite Performance | |
20 | HBS | Burr Ridge, IL | Laurel BMW of Westmont | ||
32 | NP
Nic Piekarski | HBS | Sheboygan, WI | The Throttlestop | |
38 | RC
Rob Cowen | HBS | Mequon, WI | ||
43 | BP
Brian Pettey | HBS | Winfield , KS | ||
50 | JW
Jeff Werth | HBS | Campbellsport, WI | AEC, OG Racing, WRE LLC, | |
65 | HBS | St. Louis, MO | |||
99 | SS
Shawn Safro | HBS | Hustisford, WI | ||
185 | MM
Marshall Moore | HBS | Hartland, WI | Badger Alloys | |
208 | HBS | Naples, FL | |||
02 | HRS | Holland, MI | Firestone/ Ford Motorcraft | ||
3 | HRS | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
8 | HRS | Overland Park, KS | ROCKET MOTORS THANKS VETERANS | ||
21 | HRS | Brookfield, WI | Reina International Auto | ||
129 | RM
Richard Meyer | HRS | |||
1 | CM
Charles Meudt | SSB | Brookfield, WI | ||
2 | AJ
Anthony Jarvis | SSB | Lake Geneva, WI | ||
5 | SSB | Ross, TX | |||
9 | WS
William Swoboda | SSB | Elkhart Lake, WI | TCB Motorsports | |
18 | SSB | Sheboygan , WI | Brad Dahmer Motorsports | ||
22 | DS
David Swernoff | SSB | Brown Deer, WI | ||
42 | PC
Peter Cunningham | SSB | Milwaukee, WI | RealTime Acura / Red Line Oil | |
53 | MJ
Matthew Johnson | SSB | PRIOR LAKE, MN | ||
61 | SA
Steve Anderson | SSB | Bakersfield, CA | ||
91 | SSB | Saint Petersburg, FL | |||
935 | MW
Mark White | SSB | Waunakee, WI | Accumoto Motorsport | |
44 | SSC | Pewaukee, WI | Forty 48 Competition | ||
57 | KC
Keith Conroy | SSC | Minooka, IL | ||
75 | ED
Eric Davis | SSC | Mequon, WI | ||
133 | PB
Peter Botham | SSC | Barneveld, WI | ||
141 | TM
Tom Miller | SSC | Dousman, WI | Bakers Quality Pizza Crusts | |
176 | BP
Barry Payne | SSC | Harrison, TN |
Class totals: HBS: 9HGT1: 5HGT2: 9HGT3: 7HGT4: 4HRS: 5SSB: 11SSC: 6X - not for awards: 1
9A ~ Modern Prototype/Sports Racing
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LM
Lee Milazzo | MSR1 | St. John, IN | ||
61 | P1 | West College Corner, IN | N/A | ||
90 | RT
Robert Tornello | P1 | |||
103 | P1 | Barrington, IL | |||
23A | WO
Wally Owens | P2 |
Class totals: MSR1: 1P1: 3P2: 1
9B ~ Modern GT/Production
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EJ
Eric Johnson | GT1 | Miami Beach, FL | ANSA Motorsports | |
9 | EJ
Eric Johnson | GT1 | Miami Beach, FL | N/A | |
13 | RP
Rick Pfrang | GT1 | Menasha, WI | ||
33 | LW
Lance Wiskirchen | GT1 | Scandinavia, WI | ||
70 | AR
Adam Rupp | GT1 | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
82 | CG
Cory Gehling | GT1 | Dane, WI | ||
3 | GT2 | Columbus, OH | |||
81 | GT2 | Madison, WI | Camperland RV | ||
288 | SC
Seb Coppola | GT3 | Rochester, MI | Cauley Ferrari | |
03 | GTS | Plainfield, IL | Krass Racing | ||
4 | GTS | Bloomfield Hills, Mi | |||
6 | GJ
Gordon Johnson | GTS | Scottsdale, AZ | Honey Badger Racing | |
7 | GTS | Conifer, CO | BUDWEISER | ||
8 | RJ
Rick Jeffery | GTS | Diablo, CA | R & B Equipment | |
15 | GTS | Jenison, MI | |||
30 | GTS | L'Anse, MI | Lottza Mottza, Sign Ctry, WI Financial | ||
76 | JM
Jason Miller | GTS | Commerce Twp., MI | Nissan | |
96 | GTS | Benton, IL | R&R Motorsports |
Class totals: GT1: 6GT2: 2GT3: 1GTS: 9
10 ~ Early IMSA/Modern GT3
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | X - not for awards | Carmel, IN | Hawk | ||
2 | GT2 | Sarasota, FL | |||
37 | BH
Bryan Hunter | GTS2 | Chicago, IL | Asteri Motorsports | |
16 | GT3A | Barrington, IL | Fall-Line Motor Sports | ||
40 | JG
Joseph Galdi | GT3A | Tucson, AZ | ||
777 | TZ
Todd Zimmer | GT3A | Greenfield, WI | ||
1 | GT3B | Urbondale, IA | |||
17 | JM
Jimmy McGlynn | GT3B | Naples, FL | ||
022 | GT3B | Weddington, NC | |||
25 | MK
Michael Ketten | GT3B | Milwaukee, WI | ||
88 | JW
John Whitaker | GT3B | Crown Point, IN | Hoosier | |
110 | TM
Tom McGlynn | GT3B | Naples, FL | ||
251 | GT3B | Lloyd Harbor, NY | |||
43 | BP
Brian Pettey | GTO | Winfield , KS | ||
57 | DR
Douglas Rippie | GTO | Buffalo, MN | DRM | |
93 | TH
Tom Hedges | GTO | Chandler, AZ | John James Racing | |
21 | GTU | Brookfield, WI | Reina International Auto | ||
53 | JH
Jim Hendrix | GTU | Chandler, AZ | John James Racing | |
20 | SSA | Burr Ridge, IL | WeatherTech , Hoosier, Hanks Haut Dogs | ||
26 | SSA | Windsor, VT | |||
32 | SSA | West Bloomfield, MI | JP Race Cars, icravecars.com |
Class totals: GT2: 1GT3A: 3GT3B: 7GTO: 3GTS2: 1GTU: 2SSA: 3X - not for awards: 1
11 ~ Historic Trans-Am
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KE
Ken Epsman | HTA | Santa Clara, CA | ||
6 | TM
Tom McIntyre | HTA | Burbank, CA | ||
6A | WO
William Ockerlund | HTA | Bradenton, FL | ||
14 | HTA | Jenison, MI | HTA | ||
15 | JG
James Glass | HTA | Kingston, NY | ||
16 | JH
Jimmy Hague | HTA | Santa Clara, CA | ||
18 | GU
Gary Underwood | HTA | Wildomar, CA | ||
22 | HTA | Conifer, CO | Bill Maier Racing | ||
28 | TF
Tom Forgione | HTA | Ontario, NY | ||
33 | TU
Terry Underwood | HTA | Wildomar, CA | ||
37 | JR
John Romano | HTA | Duxbury, MA | ||
45 | KA
Ken Adams | HTA | Reno, NV | ||
61 | HTA | Orient, NY | None | ||
72 | SL
Steve Link | HTA | Laguna Beach, CA | ||
77 | RG
Richard Goldsmith | HTA | Bellingham , WA | ||
78 | HTA | South San Francisco, CA | STEVENS BAY AREA DIESEL | ||
79 | ME
Michael Eisenberg | HTA | Bend, OR | MAECO Motorsport | |
92 | DS
Dennis Singleton | HTA | Atherton, CA | ||
96 | RJ
Rick Jeffery | HTA | Diablo, CA |
12 ~ Pre-War, etc.
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | PWA | Salina, KS | |||
33 | PWA | Tulsa, OK | |||
34 | AG
Augie Grasis | PWA | Weatherby Lake, MO | ||
51 | HR
Hugh Ruthven | PWA | Barrington, IL | ||
66 | RB
Rex Barrett | PWA | Roselle, IL | ||
88 | PWA | Riviera Beach, FL | N/A | ||
4 | RW
Robert Weinstein | PWB | Winnetka, IL | ||
7 | RR
Robert Ritholz | PWB | Highland Park , IL | ||
8 | MP
Marvin Primack | PWB | Wilmette, IL | ||
13 | JU
John Ullrich | PWB | Harvard, IL | Ullrich | |
19 | GM
Guy Morter | PWB | Cedarburg, WI | ||
36 | LN
Louis Natenshon | PWB | Highland Park , IL | ||
58 | DS
Douglas Stuart | PWB | glendale heights, IL | ||
470 | PWB | Minneapolis, MN | QUALITY COACHES | ||
818 | JP
Jeffrey Powell | PWB | Melrose Park , IL | ||
833 | RL
Russell Lane | PWB | Evanston, IL | My Wallet | |
1 | BT
Brad Tank | PWC | Winnetka, IL | Indian hill racing | |
5 | PM
Patrick Morse | PWC | Wilmette, IL | ||
05 | PWC | Lake Forest, IL | VSCDA | ||
11 | NC
Nicholas Carso | PWC | roselle, IL | ||
15 | TZ
Tedd Zamjahn | PWC | Hales Corners, WI | ||
18 | CK
Charles Klinbler | PWC | Antioch, IL | ||
26 | RH
Robert Heiner | PWC | Waupaca, WI | ||
44 | AJ
Abigayil Joseph | PWC | Northfield, IL | TIP 189 Racing | |
93 | DP
David Phillips | PWC | Pingree Grove, IL | ||
915 | EM
Edson McCord | PWC | Burlington, WI |
Class totals: PWA: 6PWB: 10PWC: 10
13 ~ Masters Endurance Legends USA
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JM
John McKenna | Proto 2 | |||
25 | RC
Rick Carlino | Proto 2 | |||
90 | RT
Robert Tornello | Proto 2 | |||
8 | JH
James Hagan | Proto 3 | |||
011 | RB
Robert Blain | Proto 3 | Elkhart Lake, WI | ||
30 | Proto 3 | Wixom, MI | |||
34 | DB
Danny Baker | Proto 3 | |||
40 | KF
Keith Frieser | Proto 3 | Nisku, Canada | ||
48 | Proto 3 | Sussex, WI | Gas Monkey | ||
2 | Proto 4 | Weston, CT | GMT Racing | ||
7 | DP
David Porter | Proto 4 | Darien, CT | ||
61 | Proto 4 | West College Corner, IN | N/A | ||
29 | CM
Cal Meeker | Proto Hist | |||
88 | GT
Gregory Thornton | Proto Hist | |||
45 | LB
Loren Beggs | GT2-2 | |||
65 | GT3-2 | Clearwater, FL | Westcoast Motorsports/AJR Restorations | ||
12 | GT3-3 | Carmel, IN | Hawk | ||
26 | GT3-3 | Carmel, CA | The Ginger People | ||
134 | RV
Robert Van Zelst | GT3-3 | Brookfield, WI | don & roys motorsports | |
911 | DB
Douglas Baron | GT3-3 | |||
23 | WO
Wally Owens | TBD |
Class totals: GT2-2: 1GT3-2: 1GT3-3: 4Proto 2: 3Proto 3: 6Proto 4: 3Proto Hist: 2TBD: 1
14 - Masters Historic Formula One
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CL
Chris Locke | Fittipaldi | San Anselmo, CA | John Player Special | |
9 | RB
Robert Blain | Fittipaldi | Elkhart Lake, WI | ||
16 | PG
Phil Gumpert | Fittipaldi | Noblesville, IN | Rock Racing | |
29 | JM
John McKenna | Fittipaldi | |||
51 | RM
Ron Maydon | Fittipaldi | |||
81 | JC
Jamie Constable | Lauda | |||
1 | DC
Dan Collins | Head | |||
6 | JH
James Hagan | Head | |||
8 | LM
Lee Mowle | Head | |||
12 | GT
Gregory Thornton | Head | |||
14 | CM
Cal Meeker | Head | |||
17 | CW
Charles Warner | Head | Memphis, TN | ||
20 | DM
Doug Mockett | Head | Christiansted, VI | ||
22 | BM
Bud Moeller | Head |
Class totals: Fittipaldi: 5Head: 8Lauda: 1
Masters Endurance Legends USA
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
GREEN TESTING - Tues PM / Wed AM
28
entries
Green Test
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PJ
Paul Joyaux | GREEN A | Western Springs, IL | ||
51 | GREEN A | Greenfield, WI | Ecurie Racing | ||
58 | GREEN A | Burlingame, CA | |||
67 | GREEN A | Campbellsport, WI | Ecurie Engineering | ||
7 | GREEN B | Milwaukee, WI | La Macchia Group Racing | ||
10 | GREEN B | Burlingame, CA | |||
14 | TA
Tony Ave | GREEN B | Brownsburg, IN | Optech | |
27 | JB
John Boxhorn | GREEN B | Mukwonago, WI | ||
33 | JJ
Jake Jacobs | GREEN B | Boulder, CO | ||
44 | GREEN B | Sussex, WI | |||
44 | GREEN B | Sussex, WI | |||
54 | MS
Mirl Swan | GREEN B | Stilwell, KS | Swan Motorsports | |
66 | MH
Marvin Hodges | GREEN B | Brazoria, Tx | ||
92 | JC
John Coyle | GREEN B | Verona, WI | ||
98 | SP
Skip Pfeffer | GREEN B | Manitowac, WI | ||
144 | GREEN B | Sussex, WI | |||
213 | TR
Tim Roberts | GREEN B | Genoa City, WI | ||
262 | KL
Kevin Leparski | GREEN B | GLEN ELLYN, IL | Catalyst Exhibits Racing | |
906 | GREEN B | Malone, WI | Flying Stag Racing | ||
63 | GREEN C | Fortville, IN | |||
87 | GREEN C | Hopkins, SC | Griffin Motors / Florence SC | ||
871 | GREEN C | Hopkins, SC | Griffin Motors / Florence SC | ||
- | BL
Butch Leitizinger | GREEN D | |||
5 | EJ
Eric Johnson | GREEN D | Miami Beach, FL | ANSA Motorsports | |
9 | EJ
Eric Johnson | GREEN D | Miami Beach, FL | N/A | |
46 | GREEN D | Barrington, IL | Fall-Line MotorSports | ||
61 | GREEN D | West College Corner, IN | N/A | ||
103 | GREEN D | Barrington, IL |
Class totals: GREEN A: 4GREEN B: 15GREEN C: 3GREEN D: 6
BLUE TESTING - Wed PM / Thur AM
179
entries
Blue Test
178
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | BLUE A | Edina, MN | Ecurie Engineering | ||
7 | PJ
Paul Joyaux | BLUE A | Western Springs, IL | ||
8 | BLUE A | Costa Mesa, CA | |||
10 | BT
Brad Tank | BLUE A | Winnetka, IL | Indian Hill Racing | |
11 | BLUE A | Bloomfield Hills, Mi | |||
20 | BLUE A | Burr Ridge, IL | Laurel BMW of Westmont | ||
25 | BLUE A | Fort Worth, TX | |||
27 | NC
Nelson Calle | BLUE A | West Palm Beach, FL | Classic.com | |
29 | BR
Ben Robertaccio | BLUE A | Plymouth, MN | BBM Motorsports | |
33 | BB
Bruce Boeder | BLUE A | Minnetonka, MN | Johnson Autosports | |
38 | RC
Rob Cowen | BLUE A | Mequon, WI | ||
42 | PC
Peter Cunningham | BLUE A | Milwaukee, WI | RealTime Acura / Red Line Oil | |
50 | BW
Bob Wagner | BLUE A | Mequon, WI | Brown Deer Racing | |
51 | BLUE A | Greenfield, WI | Ecurie Racing | ||
53 | MJ
Matthew Johnson | BLUE A | PRIOR LAKE, MN | ||
58 | BLUE A | Burlingame, CA | |||
65 | MS
Michael Silverman | BLUE A | Scottsdale, AZ | Vintage Motorsport Magazine | |
66 | SS
Steve Steers | BLUE A | Lake Forest, IL | ||
67 | BLUE A | Campbellsport, WI | Ecurie Engineering | ||
75 | ED
Eric Davis | BLUE A | Mequon, WI | ||
76 | BLUE A | Black River Falls, WI | |||
77 | AS
Austin Schmitt | BLUE A | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
78 | PG
Paul Gelpi | BLUE A | Dublin, OH | ||
81 | BLUE A | Costa Mesa, CA | |||
87 | BLUE A | Hopkins, SC | Griffin Motors / Florence SC | ||
91 | BLUE A | Saint Petersburg, FL | |||
110 | BLUE A | Geneva, IL | Ecurie Engineering | ||
133 | PB
Peter Botham | BLUE A | Barneveld, WI | ||
163 | BLUE A | Wayzata, MN | |||
176 | BP
Barry Payne | BLUE A | Harrison, TN | ||
181 | JM
Jimmy McGlynn | BLUE A | Naples, FL | ||
188 | MS
Mark Simpson | BLUE A | Leawood, KS | ||
208 | BLUE A | Naples, FL | |||
871 | BLUE A | Hopkins, SC | Griffin Motors / Florence SC | ||
935 | MW
Mark White | BLUE A | Waunakee, WI | Accumoto Motorsport | |
00 | GB
Greg Borland | BLUE B | Key West, FL | UOP Shadow ICONS | |
1 | DC
Dan Collins | BLUE B | |||
1 | BLUE B | Weston, CT | GMT Racing | ||
4 | BLUE B | Peoria, IL | |||
5 | SD
Steve Davis | BLUE B | Carmel, CA | Slade AVS | |
6 | BH
Bruce Hamilton | BLUE B | Monkton, MD | K-Hill Motorsports LLC | |
8 | LM
Lee Mowle | BLUE B | |||
9 | RB
Robert Blain | BLUE B | Elkhart Lake, WI | ||
12 | BLUE B | Monterey, CA | Jim Manning Dodge/Chrysler/Jeep | ||
14 | CM
Cal Meeker | BLUE B | |||
18 | AL
Alan Lewis | BLUE B | Indianapolis, IN | Bald Spot Racing | |
18 | KT
Kyle Tilley | BLUE B | Indianapolis, IN | Era Motorsport | |
22 | BM
Bud Moeller | BLUE B | |||
29 | JM
John McKenna | BLUE B | |||
32 | RH
Ron Hornig | BLUE B | Laramie, WY | England Racing | |
34 | GB
George Bruggenthies | BLUE B | Cave Creek , AZ | ||
35 | BLUE B | Liberty Lake, WA | DANGEROUS LUCK | ||
51 | BLUE B | Clarkston, MI | American Racing Wheels | ||
59 | BLUE B | Cushing, ME | |||
68 | PR
Pearce Raeder | BLUE B | River Forest, IL | ||
71 | RP
Rick Parsons | BLUE B | Inverness, Il | Vintage Motorsports | |
077 | PL
Paul Lisec | BLUE B | Tehachapi, CA | ||
78 | BLUE B | Scottsdale, AZ | patentit.com, LaurieLisa.com, Lisa Motorsports Solutions | ||
83 | GB
Geoff Brabham | BLUE B | Indianapolis, IN | England-Brabham Racing | |
112 | AF
Anthony Freston | BLUE B | Chicago, IL | ||
127 | BLUE B | Lake Geneva, WI | Ariens Tip 189 | ||
144 | BLUE B | Sussex, WI | |||
411 | BLUE B | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. | ||
5 | BLUE C | Kaukauna, WI | Lotzza Motzza Motorsports | ||
6A | WO
William Ockerlund | BLUE C | Bradenton, FL | ||
7 | BD
Byron DeFoor | BLUE C | Chattanooga, TN | ||
13 | BLUE C | Waukesha, WI | May Motorsports | ||
14 | BLUE C | Jenison, MI | HTA | ||
15 | JG
James Glass | BLUE C | Kingston, NY | ||
19 | BLUE C | Scottsdale, AZ | patentit.com, LaurieLisa.com, Lisa Motorsports Solutions | ||
21 | BLUE C | Bethlehem, PA | |||
22 | BLUE C | Conifer, CO | Bill Maier Racing | ||
24 | BLUE C | Naples, FL | |||
37 | JR
John Romano | BLUE C | Duxbury, MA | ||
51 | BLUE C | Pompano Beach, FL | |||
57 | RG
Revere Greist | BLUE C | Madison, WI | ||
74 | BLUE C | Maryville, TN | |||
77 | RG
Richard Goldsmith | BLUE C | Bellingham , WA | ||
82 | DD
Damon DeSantis | BLUE C | Plantation, FL | ||
83 | VD
Vincent Dean | BLUE C | Leawood ,Kansas, KS | ||
84 | AD
AC D'Augustine | BLUE C | Breckenridge, CO | High Country Vintage M/S | |
85 | BLUE C | Llano, TX | Dive Valhalla, Diagnostic Stimulation Optimization | ||
88 | RM
Rick Mooney | BLUE C | Lake Oswego, OR | Pam Mooney | |
92 | DS
Dennis Singleton | BLUE C | Atherton, CA | ||
98 | BLUE C | Grants Pass, OR | All-Points Petroleum Motorsports | ||
133 | DD
Dean DeSantis | BLUE C | Ft Lauderdale, FL | ||
241 | BLUE C | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
- | BLUE D | West College Corner, IN | |||
2 | BLUE D | Weston, CT | GMT Racing | ||
04 | BLUE D | Carrollton, TX | |||
7 | DP
David Porter | BLUE D | Darien, CT | ||
8 | BF
Brian French | BLUE D | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises | |
09 | JF
Justin Frick | BLUE D | Lewisberry, PA | ||
10 | JM
John McKenna | BLUE D | |||
11 | BLUE D | Sheboygan, WI | |||
11 | LM
Lee Milazzo | BLUE D | St. John, IN | ||
14 | TA
Tony Ave | BLUE D | Brownsburg, IN | Optech | |
27 | PR
Peter Ruggiero | BLUE D | Abbottstown, PA | ||
29 | CM
Cal Meeker | BLUE D | |||
30 | BLUE D | Wixom, MI | |||
30 | BLUE D | Cushing, ME | DirecWay | ||
31 | BLUE D | Weston, CT | |||
34 | DB
Danny Baker | BLUE D | |||
40 | KF
Keith Frieser | BLUE D | Nisku, Canada | ||
44 | BLUE D | Sussex, WI | |||
54 | MS
Mirl Swan | BLUE D | Stilwell, KS | Swan Motorsports | |
61 | BLUE D | West College Corner, IN | N/A | ||
70 | BLUE D | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | |||
74 | DF
Dudley Fleck | BLUE D | Cedar Rapids, IA | K-Hill Motorsports | |
85 | BH
Bruce Hamilton | BLUE D | Monkton, MD | ||
88 | GT
Gregory Thornton | BLUE D | |||
90 | RT
Robert Tornello | BLUE D | |||
99 | JK
Jalen Kelley | BLUE D | Canton, GA | Realcom Racing | |
103 | BLUE D | Barrington, IL | |||
1 | BLUE E | Urbondale, IA | |||
2 | BLUE E | Fortville, IN | |||
2 | BLUE E | Sarasota, FL | |||
3 | BLUE E | Columbus, OH | |||
4 | BLUE E | Bloomfield Hills, Mi | |||
5 | EJ
Eric Johnson | BLUE E | Miami Beach, FL | ANSA Motorsports | |
7 | BLUE E | Conifer, CO | BUDWEISER | ||
9 | EJ
Eric Johnson | BLUE E | Miami Beach, FL | N/A | |
9 | BLUE E | Lexington, KY | Red Bull | ||
12 | BLUE E | Bethlehem, PA | |||
15 | BLUE E | Jenison, MI | |||
17 | DD
Dick Danielson | BLUE E | Hartford, WI | ||
17 | JM
Jimmy McGlynn | BLUE E | Naples, FL | ||
20 | BLUE E | Burr Ridge, IL | WeatherTech , Hoosier, Hanks Haut Dogs | ||
26 | BLUE E | Burr Ridge, IL | |||
33 | LW
Lance Wiskirchen | BLUE E | Scandinavia, WI | ||
37 | BH
Bryan Hunter | BLUE E | Chicago, IL | Asteri Motorsports | |
40 | JG
Joseph Galdi | BLUE E | Tucson, AZ | ||
45A | CS
Cliff Sigmann | BLUE E | Waterford, MI | SSN | |
46 | BLUE E | Barrington, IL | Fall-Line MotorSports | ||
48 | BLUE E | Chester, SC | Jimmy John’s sandwitch | ||
53 | JH
Jim Hendrix | BLUE E | Chandler, AZ | John James Racing | |
53 | EJ
Erik Johnson | BLUE E | Minneapolis, MN | ||
76 | JM
Jason Miller | BLUE E | Commerce Twp., MI | Nissan | |
79 | GJ
Gunnar Jeannette | BLUE E | West Palm Beach, FL | ||
88 | DV
Dan Verstuyft | BLUE E | Paso Robles, CA | ||
88 | JW
John Whitaker | BLUE E | Crown Point, IN | Hoosier | |
91 | SK
Stephen Keneally | BLUE E | Sandwich , MA | ||
93 | TH
Tom Hedges | BLUE E | Chandler, AZ | John James Racing | |
96 | BLUE E | Benton, IL | R&R Motorsports | ||
110 | TM
Tom McGlynn | BLUE E | Naples, FL | ||
134 | RV
Robert Van Zelst | BLUE E | Brookfield, WI | don & roys motorsports | |
251 | BLUE E | Lloyd Harbor, NY | |||
911 | DB
Douglas Baron | BLUE E | |||
6 | GJ
Gunnar Jeannette | BLUE F | West Palm Beach, FL | ||
6 | BLUE F | Cedarburg, WI | Kohler/Wynnfurst | ||
7 | BLUE F | Milwaukee, WI | La Macchia Group Racing | ||
8 | BD
Byron DeFoor | BLUE F | Chattanooga, TN | ||
9 | BLUE F | Wind Lake, WI | |||
9 | BLUE F | Pompano Beach, FL | |||
10 | BLUE F | Burlingame, CA | |||
16 | BLUE F | West Bend , WI | Carlson Tool & Mfg Corp | ||
17 | BLUE F | Pokolbin, NSW | |||
18 | TW
Thomas (Tim) Webb | BLUE F | Tulsa, OK | SportsRacer Replicas | |
20 | BLUE F | Excelsior, MN | Eskuche Design Group | ||
25 | GF
George Frey | BLUE F | Englewood, CO | ||
27 | JB
John Boxhorn | BLUE F | Mukwonago, WI | ||
27 | DD
Damon DeSantis | BLUE F | Plantation, FL | ||
29 | BLUE F | PARADISE VALLEY, AZ | |||
31 | DD
Dean DeSantis | BLUE F | Ft Lauderdale, FL | ||
33 | JJ
Jake Jacobs | BLUE F | Boulder, CO | ||
33 | BLUE F | Hinsdale, IL | Canon / Continental AutoSports Ferrari | ||
34 | GB
Glenn Bryant | BLUE F | Ancaster, Ont | ||
44 | BLUE F | Sussex, WI | |||
50 | JC
Jim Cope | BLUE F | Hartland, WI | Walker & Dunlop | |
51 | BLUE F | Naples, FL | |||
62 | BLUE F | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
93 | BLUE F | Naples, FL | |||
98 | DJ
David Jacobs | BLUE F | Boulder, CO | ||
101A | BLUE F | Clarkston, MI | |||
101 | JM
Jason Miller | BLUE F | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
129 | BLUE F | Naples, FL | Balanced Images | ||
271 | WV
Walter Vollrath | BLUE F | Elkhart Lake, WI | Kodak | |
906 | BLUE F | Malone, WI | Flying Stag Racing |
Class totals: BLUE A: 35BLUE B: 28BLUE C: 24BLUE D: 27BLUE E: 34BLUE F: 30
13 ~ Masters Endurance Legends USA
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23A | WO
Wally Owens | BLUE D |
Concours-Friday
131
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | KA
Ken Adams | Reno, NV | ||
61 | SA
Steve Anderson | Bakersfield, CA | ||
- | MB
Mike Bacciocco | Reno, NV | ||
0 | Lake Bluff, IL | |||
39 | FB
Fletcher Belt | Bull Valley, IL | ||
30 | Wixom, MI | |||
33 | BB
Bruce Boeder | Minnetonka, MN | Johnson Autosports | |
133 | PB
Peter Botham | Barneveld, WI | ||
27 | JB
John Boxhorn | Mukwonago, WI | ||
47 | NB
Norbert Bries | Lake Bluff, IL | ||
34 | GB
George Bruggenthies | Cave Creek , AZ | ||
34 | GB
Glenn Bryant | Ancaster, Ont | ||
8 | Dexter, MI | |||
67 | Campbellsport, WI | Ecurie Engineering | ||
621 | CC
Colin Comer | River Hills, WI | ||
70 | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | |||
- | JC
Jim Cope | Hartland, WI | Walker & Dunlop | |
47 | Waterford, WI | Black tie vintage racing | ||
10 | Burlingame, CA | |||
58 | Burlingame, CA | |||
42 | PC
Peter Cunningham | Milwaukee, WI | RealTime Acura / Red Line Oil | |
45 | Sheboygan , WI | Brad Dahmer Motorsports | ||
7 | BD
Byron DeFoor | Chattanooga, TN | ||
11 | Bloomfield Hills, Mi | |||
88 | DD
Damon DeSantis | Plantation, FL | ||
27 | DD
Damon DeSantis | Plantation, FL | ||
31 | DD
Dean DeSantis | Ft Lauderdale, FL | ||
277 | ED
Eric Dietz | Idaho Springs, CO | Ignite Performance | |
- | South San Francisco, CA | STEVENS BAY AREA DIESEL | ||
79 | ME
Michael Eisenberg | Bend, OR | MAECO Motorsport | |
2 | KE
Ken Epsman | Santa Clara, CA | ||
8 | JF
Jim Ferro | Minooka, IL | ||
141 | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. | ||
25 | GF
George Frey | Englewood, CO | ||
14 | St. Charles, IL | Keck Vintage Racing | ||
9 | TG
Tony Garmey | Buckley, WA | ||
15 | JG
James Glass | Kingston, NY | ||
9 | Wind Lake, WI | |||
73 | MG
Matthew Goetzinger | Thiensville, WI | ||
- | RG
Richard Goldsmith | Bellingham , WA | ||
163 | Wayzata, MN | |||
871 | Hopkins, SC | Griffin Motors / Florence SC | ||
87 | Hopkins, SC | Griffin Motors / Florence SC | ||
16 | JH
Jimmy Hague | Santa Clara, CA | ||
61 | Orient, NY | None | ||
93 | Naples, FL | |||
103 | Barrington, IL | |||
37 | BH
Bryan Hunter | Chicago, IL | Asteri Motorsports | |
2 | AJ
Anthony Jarvis | Lake Geneva, WI | ||
- | GJ
Gunnar Jeannette | West Palm Beach, FL | ||
28 | JJ
Jeff Johnk | Lakeville, MN | credit card | |
53 | MJ
Matthew Johnson | PRIOR LAKE, MN | ||
14 | Jenison, MI | HTA | ||
7 | Milwaukee, WI | La Macchia Group Racing | ||
88 | Riviera Beach, FL | N/A | ||
1 | Urbondale, IA | |||
262 | KL
Kevin Leparski | GLEN ELLYN, IL | Catalyst Exhibits Racing | |
72 | SL
Steve Link | Laguna Beach, CA | ||
622 | JL
Jeff Lumbard | Lakeville, MN | Betsy Lumbard | |
6 | DM
David MacNeil | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ||
83 | MM
Mark Marshall | Rapid City, SD | ||
13 | Waukesha, WI | May Motorsports | ||
15 | All Auto Network | |||
- | JM
Jimmy McGlynn | Naples, FL | ||
17 | JM
Jimmy McGlynn | Naples, FL | ||
51 | Pompano Beach, FL | |||
9 | Pompano Beach, FL | |||
106 | Minneapolis, MN | |||
5 | Ross, TX | |||
1 | CM
Charles Meudt | Brookfield, WI | ||
15 | LM
Lee Milazzo | St. John, IN | Collectors Choice | |
121 | West Bend, WI | Synergy Manufacturing Services & Fine Line Custom Attire | ||
0 | JM
Jeff Miller | Elkhart Lake, WI | Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier | |
3 | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
33 | DM
Doug Mockett | Christiansted, VI | ||
20 | DM
Doug Mockett | Christiansted, VI | ||
88 | RM
Rick Mooney | Lake Oswego, OR | Pam Mooney | |
21 | Bethlehem, PA | |||
19 | GM
Guy Morter | Cedarburg, WI | ||
1 | MM
Matthew Mulacek | Warrenville, IL | ||
19 | MM
Matthew Mulacek | Warrenville, IL | ||
- | Grants Pass, OR | All-Points Petroleum Motorsports | ||
33 | Tulsa, OK | |||
- | RN
Rick Nichols | Littleton, CO | Apexx Dental, Remax Prof. | |
44 | Pewaukee, WI | Forty 48 Competition | ||
6A | WO
William Ockerlund | Bradenton, FL | ||
48A | CO
Craig Olson | Manitowoc, WI | ||
65 | Clearwater, FL | Westcoast Motorsports/AJR Restorations | ||
6 | Cedarburg, WI | Kohler/Wynnfurst | ||
96 | DP
Daniel Parr | Muskego, WI | BLACK TIE VINTAGE RACING | |
906 | Malone, WI | Flying Stag Racing | ||
176 | BP
Barry Payne | Harrison, TN | ||
19 | DP
Darrell Peterson | Elk River, MN | Dirty Bird racing | |
98 | SP
Skip Pfeffer | Manitowac, WI | ||
13 | RP
Rick Pfrang | Menasha, WI | ||
77 | RP
Rick Pfrang | Menasha, WI | ||
5 | Kaukauna, WI | Lotzza Motzza Motorsports | ||
133 | DP
Dan Powell | Edina, MN | none | |
144 | Sussex, WI | |||
190 | Oconomowoc, WI | RADIX AUTO BODY INC | ||
57 | DR
Douglas Rippie | Buffalo, MN | DRM | |
29 | BR
Ben Robertaccio | Plymouth, MN | BBM Motorsports | |
213 | TR
Tim Roberts | Genoa City, WI | ||
51 | HR
Hugh Ruthven | Barrington, IL | ||
90 | JS
John Safro | Nastosh , WI | ||
74 | Lawrence, KS | Schmidtbox Racing | ||
14 | Paris, KY | Speed Unlimited / TSMS | ||
241 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
62 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
45A | CS
Cliff Sigmann | Waterford, MI | SSN | |
65 | MS
Michael Silverman | Scottsdale, AZ | Vintage Motorsport Magazine | |
188 | MS
Mark Simpson | Leawood, KS | ||
92 | DS
Dennis Singleton | Atherton, CA | ||
23 | AS
Avery Stuckart | Hartland, WI | Blacktie Vintage Racing | |
22 | DS
David Swernoff | Brown Deer, WI | ||
10 | BT
Brad Tank | Winnetka, IL | Indian Hill Racing | |
64 | TT
Tyler Thielmann | Kiel, WI | ||
- | Elkhart Lake, WI | autodromo | ||
24 | Naples, FL | |||
271 | WV
Walter Vollrath | Elkhart Lake, WI | Kodak | |
18 | TW
Thomas (Tim) Webb | Tulsa, OK | SportsRacer Replicas | |
- | Hinsdale, IL | Canon / Continental AutoSports Ferrari | ||
50 | JW
Jeff Werth | Campbellsport, WI | AEC, OG Racing, WRE LLC, | |
99 | JW
John Westra | Geneva, IL | ||
202 | Wayzata, MN | |||
02 | Holland, MI | Firestone/ Ford Motorcraft | ||
88 | JW
John Whitaker | Crown Point, IN | Hoosier | |
935 | MW
Mark White | Waunakee, WI | Accumoto Motorsport | |
74 | Maple Grove, MN | |||
26 | Burr Ridge, IL | |||
777 | TZ
Todd Zimmer | Greenfield, WI |