Entry List
Saturday Concours
99
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
AA
Alan Andrea | Cedarburg, WI | ||
Sandwich, IL | |||
PB
Peter Becker | Two Rivers, WI | ||
Hobart, WI | |||
Peoria, IL | |||
GB
Gene Berghoff | Shorewood, MN | ||
NB
Norbert Bries | Lake Bluff, IL | ||
SB
Steve Bringa | |||
Whitefish Bay, WI | Crown Rally | ||
Scottsdale, AZ | Anytime Pizza Camaro | ||
TC
Tim Cadet | Chicago, IL | ||
Wayne, IL | |||
JC
James Causey | Philo, IL | ||
JC
Jake Cole | Milwaukee, WI | ||
PC
Peter Conover | Oak Park, IL | ||
Santa Fe, NM | |||
PC
Philip Coppersmith | Plymouth, WI | ||
NC
Nello J. Cristiano | Kenosha, WI | ||
PC
Peter Cunningham | Saukville, WI | RealTime Acura / Red Line Oil | |
JD
James Daly | Freedom, WI | ||
JD
James Daly | Freedom, WI | ||
ED
Eric Dante | Oshkosh, WI | ||
Fort Myers, FL | Prescient Financial Solutions | ||
ED
Elias De La Torre IV | Key Largo, FL | HCB Motorsports | |
MD
Mike DeMinter | Sun Prairie, WI | ||
JD
Joe DiMaggio | Chicago, IL | ||
BD
Brian Dix | Mequon, WI | ||
PD
Pamela Dix | Mequon, WI | ||
West Bend, WI | |||
GF
Greg Fischer | Sheboygan falls, Wi | ||
KF
Kurt Flannery | Orangeville, IL | ||
SF
Steve Forrer | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JG
Jeff Goelzer | Plymouth, WI | ||
WG
William Gold | glencoe, IL | ||
AG
Al Gonzalez Valentin | Green Bay, WI | Kwynn Carter Insurance | |
GG
Gordy Good | MUNGER, MI | ||
TG
Tom Gould | Mequon, WI | ||
JG
Jeffrey Gray | Janesville, WI | ||
CG
Carson Greene Sr. | Bonita Springs, FL | ||
RG
Rod Gustafson | Rockford, IL | ||
RG
Rod Gustafson | Rockford, IL | ||
Milwaukee, WI | |||
Wauwatosa, WI | |||
De Pere, WI | Hemauer Financial Group | ||
TH
Tom Hollfelder | Elkhart Lake, WI | Tiger Racing | |
RH
Randy Homel | Hobart , WI | ||
BH
Bryan Hunter | Chicago, IL | ||
GJ
Gary Januszewski | Brookfield, WI | ||
RJ
Randall Johnson | Neenah, WI | ||
MJ
Mike Johnston | |||
FK
Frank Kadinger | West Bend, WI | ||
Roseville, MI | |||
TK
Tom Keller | Sanibel Island, FL | ||
JK
John Kendall | Three Lakes, WI | ||
JK
John Kendall | Three Lakes, WI | ||
WK
Wayde Kirvida | Hugo, MN | ||
JK
James Kochan | MeQuon, WI | ||
RK
Randy Krup | Roscoe, IL | ||
CK
Charlie Kuehn | Cedarburg, WI | ||
RK
Richard Kurtz | Eagan, MN | ||
LL
Larry Ligas | Largo, FL | ||
Merrimac, WI | |||
DM
David M Newman | Jackson, WI | ||
TM
Tom Maloney | Mokena, IL | ||
WM
William Maloney | Wilmette, IL | ||
MM
Milt McKinney | Coal Valley, IL | ||
Milwaukee, WI | Granular | ||
TM
Tony Murphy | |||
RN
Ryan Nutt | Des Moines, IA | ||
KO
Kenneth Olendzki | Kildeer, IL | My amazing wife, Barbara | |
MO
Mike Ostenson | Minnetonka, MN | ||
TP
Thomas Pankratz | Mount Calvary, WI | ||
DP
David Parker | Madison, WI | ||
MP
Mason Penn | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
TP
Tom Pietocrato | Erin , WI | ||
RR
Robert R Ruiz | Northbrook, IL | Any of them. Yes they can | |
MR
Michael Recine | Lumbard, WI | Besic Motorsport | |
DR
Daniel Romero | Minneapolis, MN | ||
MR
Mark Roth | North Barrington, IL | ||
Aurora, IL | Aston Martin of Chicago | ||
San Antonio, TX | |||
TS
Thomas Start | Caledonia, MI | ||
JS
Jim Stephenson | Combined Locks, WI | ||
Cape Coral , FL | |||
Cape Coral , FL | |||
RS
Richard Suhar | Cedarburg, WI | ||
MS
Mike Swanger | Kenosha, WI | ||
BT
Brian Thill | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
Elkhart Lake, WI | |||
Naples , Fl | |||
DT
David C. Treichel | Sherwood, WI | ||
Los Angeles, CA | |||
GU
Gerry Urbanek | Sebastian, FL | ||
GU
Gerry Urbanek | Sebastian, FL | ||
TW
Tom Warth | Marine, MN | ||
Oshkosh, WI | |||
DW
David Welky | Cedarburg, WI | ||
DW
David Welky | Cedarburg, WI | ||
PW
Paul Westphal | Milwaukee, WI | RBC Wealth Management |